Class Schedule

DayLevelStyleTimeStudioTeacher
MondayPre IntermediateAcro & Tumbling5:00 PM-6:00 PMAA. Allan
MondayPre IntermediateLyrical6:00 PM-7:00 PMAA. Allan
MondayAdvancedLyrical7:00 PM-8:30 PMAA. Allan
MondayAdvancedAcro8:30 PM-9:15 PMAA. Allan
TuesdayGrade 4Stretch4:45 PM-5:00 PMAK. Tunney
TuesdayJunior 3Tap5:00 PM-6:00 PMAA. Fournier
TuesdayChildren'sHip Hop6:15 PM-7:15 PMAC. McKay
TuesdayAdvanced 2Ballet/Pointe7:00 PM-8:30 PMAC. McKay
TuesdayTeenJazz5:00 PM-6:00 PMBC. McKay
TuesdayTeenTap6:15 PM-7:15 PMBA. Fournier
WednesdayAdvanced 1Ballet/Pointe5:00 PM-6:30 PMAV. Plettell
WednesdayIntermediate FoundationBallet/Pointe6:30 PM-7:30 PMAC. McKay
WednesdayAdvanced 2Ballet/Pointe7:45 PM-9:15 PMAV. Plettell
WednesdayTeenHip Hop5:30 PM-6:15 PMBG. Watson
WednesdayAdvancedHip Hop6:30 PM-7:30 PMBG. Watson
WednesdayPre IntermediateHip Hop7:30 PM-8:15 PMBG. Watson
ThursdayGrade 4Ballet/Character6:00 PM-7:30 PMAV. Plettell
ThursdayAdvanced 2Ballet/Pointe7:30 PM-9:00 PMAV. Plettell
ThursdayGrade 4Stretch4:45 PM-5:00 PMBK. Tunney
ThursdayJunior 3Jazz5:00 PM-6:00 PMBA. Fournier
ThursdayPre IntermediateTap6:00 PM-7:00 PMBA. Fournier
ThursdayPre IntermediateJazz7:15 PM-8:30 PMBA. Fournier
FridayIntermediate FoundationBallet/Pointe5:00 PM-6:00 PMAD. Watson
FridayAdvanced 2Ballet/Pointe6:00 PM-7:30 PMAD. Watson
FridayAdvanced 1Ballet/Pointe7:30 PM-8:45 PMAD. Watson
FridayTeenAcro/Tumbling8:45 PM-9:15 PMBA. Fournier
SaturdayGrade 1Ballet8:15 AM-9:30 AMAC. McKay
SaturdayGrade 4Ballet/Character9:45 AM-11:15 AMAV. Plettell
SaturdayIntermediate FoundationBallet/Pointe11:15 AM-12:15 PMAV. Plettell
SaturdayAdvanced 1Ballet/Pointe12:15 PM-1:30 PMAV. Plettell
SaturdayIntermediate 3Tap1:30 PM-2:30 PMAC. Bigras/A. Fournier
SaturdayAdvanced 2Ballet/Pointe2:45 PM-4:15 PMAV. Plettell
SaturdayPre AdvancedJazz4:30 PM-6:00 PMAC. Bigras
SaturdayJunior 3Tap8:30 AM-9:30 AMBA. Fournier
SaturdayJuniorTap & Jazz9:30 AM-11:00 AMBA. Fournier
SaturdayPre Intermediate 2Tap11:00 AM-12:00 PMBC. Bigras/A. Fournier
SaturdayJunior 3Jazz12:15 PM-1:15 PMBA. Fournier
SaturdayJuniorAcro & Stretch1:15 PM-2:15 PMBV. Czorny
SaturdayPre Intermediate 2Jazz2:30 PM-3:45 PMBC. Bigras/A. Fournier
SaturdayCreativeBallet9:00 AM-9:45 AMCM. Light
SaturdayPre PrimaryBallet10:00 AM-11:00 AMCC. McKay
SaturdayPrimaryBallet11:15 AM-12:15 PMCC. McKay
SaturdayMiniAcro & Stretch11:15 AM-12:15 PMCV. Czorny

Contact us

 

vanessaplettelldance@gmail.com

 

(613) 730-3066

 

1501 Sieveright Rd.#8

Ottawa, ON, K1T 1M5